Startseite  l  Anhalt  l  Baden  l  Bayern  l  Braunschweig  l   Bremen  l  Elsaß-Lothringen  l  Hamburg  l  Hessen  l  Lippe l  Lübeck  l
 Mecklenburg-Schwerin 
l   Mecklenburg-Strelitz   l  Oldenburg   l  Preußen  l  Reuss älterer Linie  l  Reuss jüngerer Linie  l  Sachsen l
 Sachsen-Altenburg  l  Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha l  Sachsen-Meiningen  l  Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach  l  Schaumburg-Lippe  l
 Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt Schwarzburg-Sondershausen  l  Waldeck l  Württemberg



Gemeindeverzeichnis Deutschland 1900

- Königreich Preußen -
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein
Regierungsbezirk Schleswig
Landkreis Schleswig
 

Gemeinde Einwohner
01.12.1910
Alt Bennebek 288
Arenholz 191
Arnis 505
Bargen 308
Berend 463
Bergenhusen 844
Böel 485
Böelschuby 290
Böklund 636
Bollingstedt 405
Boren 288
Borgwedel 183
Börm 260
Brarupholz 239
Brebel 397
Brekling 333
Brodersby 288
Buschau 188
Busdorf 625
Dammholm 312
Dollrott, Gutsbezirk 7
Dollrottfeld 354
Dörpstedt 532
Drage 516
Ekenis 335
Ellingstedt 601
Erfde 1.501
Esmark 362
Esperstoft 371
Fahrdorf 391
Fahrenstedt, Gutsbezirk 19
Faulück 395
Friedrichsanbau 122
Friedrichsau 183
Friedrichstadt 2.634
Friedrichswiese 100
Füsing 259
Gammellund 273
Geel 154
Geltorf 185
Goltoft 233
Grödersby 283
Groß Dannewerk 327
Groß Rheide 433
Grumby 320
Havetoft 497
Havetoftloit 358
Hollingstedt 780
Hostrup 352
Hüsby 470
Idstedt 411
Jagel 395
Jübek 713
Kappeln 2.577
Ketelsby 324
Kiesby 268
Kius 356
Klappholz 321
Klein Bennebek 277
Klein Dannewerk 174
Klein Rheide 276
Klosterhof 200
Kropp 1.423
Kurburg 123
Langstedt 374
Lindau 330
Loit 307
Lottorf 165
Lürschau 321
Meggerdorf 342
Meggerkoog, Gutsbezirk 309
Mohrkirchosterholz 605
Mohrkirchwesterholz 486
Moldenit 276
Neuberend 300
Neubörm 331
Niederselk 185
Norderbrarup 368
Norderstapel 772
Nottfeld 164
Nübel 167
Obdrup 257
Oberselk 98
Örsberg 249
Rabenkirchen 374
Rehberg 368
Rüde 318
Rügge 289
Sankt Jürgen 156
Satrup 816
Saustrup 255
Schaalby 291
Scheggerott 263
Schleimünde, Gutsbezirk 10
Schleswig 19.908
Schleswig, Forstgutsbezirk 107
Schnarup 309
Scholderup 214
Schuby 745
Seeth 589
Silberstedt 705
Steinfeld 622
Stexwig 92
Stolk 722
Struxdorf 698
Süderbrarup 1.959
Süderfahrenstedt 256
Süderstapel 831
Taarstedt 425
Tetenhusen 474
Tetenhusener Moor, Forstgutsbezirk 2
Thumby 419
Tielen 428
Tolk 649
Tolkschuby 197
Torsballig 267
Treia 932
Ülsby 550
Ulsnis 458
Wagersrott 326
Wester Akeby 295
Wohlde 549

 


(c) 2004-2019 www.gemeindeverzeichnis.de